RESULTS ARCHIVE

RESULTS ARCHIVE

No.NameE1E2E3E4E5E6E7E8Pts
Platinum
68Chris Bellomo7221364426415033292
9Laura Ely3427461054334429259
4Paul Nemschoff34322274912156
12Adam Adelson3913365014152
79Tim Salveson2239241196
14Slade Stewart2815322095
51Robert Nichols414687
95Alan Metni7474
45Tom Haacker103848
31Will James2491043
32Kyle Washington3232
40Tim Bidwill121628
5Josh Feiber1212
Platinum Masters
99Jim Walsh4938426650383029308
2Michael Zuieback5029372237186725253
30Stephen Ayers371624343020161
44Robert Hanley27223644129
77Preston Calvert342634292125
27Greg Bennett218473212111
42Sal Brogna26527181490
66Steve Miller315081
65Ray Shahi324476
22Chris Pallis10222052
35Jonathan Winthrop13161342
28Joe Sposato132437
29Dimitri Novikov3333
11Jonathan Feiber111425
58Jim Salvik99
Sapphire
41Mark Nemschoff74745074272
Silver
99Michael Gaulke5722464940297274333
63Richard French3027314432224647231
57Sam Parnagian647470208
42Paul Bonderson Jr.283031321610147
64Scott Noble6648114
71Paul Camusi384482
17Peter Liou244165
50Kathryn Mead4949
66Mark Smith3131
23Louis Braddi26228
Bronze
89Kenton King665074190
GT3 Cup
12Ranson Webster7474148
Ferrari
15Colin Cohen5252
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsTotal TmBest TmModel
1141Mark NemschoffSapphire1425:04.3001:45.627991.2 GT2 RS Clubsport
2199Michael GaulkeSilver1425:16.6891:46.800982 Cayman GT4 CS Comp
3189Kenton KingBronze1425:24.0391:47.427981 Cayman GT4 CS Comp
4263Richard FrenchSilver1425:31.7571:47.513982 Cayman GT4 CS Comp
5112Ranson WebsterGT Cup1425:31.9371:47.296997.2 GT Cup
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1151Robert NicholsPlatinum221:37.948
2268Chris BellomoPlatinum221:38.407
339Laura ElyPlatinum221:38.280
4166Steve MillerPlatinum (M)221:38.677
544Paul NemschoffPlatinum221:38.571
622Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)221:38.808
7399Jim WalshPlatinum (M)221:39.705
8514Slade StewartPlatinum221:39.374
9640Tim BidwillPlatinum221:40.229
10428Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)221:41.026
11779Tim SalvesonPlatinum221:38.593
1285Joshua FeiberPlatinum221:41.283
13522Chris PallisPlatinum (M)221:41.143
14141Mark NemschoffSapphire221:42.738
15931Will JamesPlatinum211:43.046
16112Ranson WebsterGT Cup211:44.032
17189Kenton KingBronze211:45.416
18199Michael GaulkeSilver211:45.786
19263Richard FrenchSilver201:46.151
20611Jonathan FeiberPlatinum (M)191:44.543
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1151Robert NicholsPlatinum241:38.852
229Laura ElyPlatinum241:39.143
3368Chris BellomoPlatinum241:39.095
4166Steve MillerPlatinum (M)241:39.348
5299Jim WalshPlatinum (M)241:40.799
6414Slade StewartPlatinum241:40.702
7540Tim BidwillPlatinum241:40.569
865Joshua FeiberPlatinum241:40.569
9328Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)241:42.757
10141Mark NemschoffSapphire231:43.858
11112Ranson WebsterGT Cup231:44.127
12731Will JamesPlatinum231:45.180
13422Chris PallisPlatinum (M)231:42.167
14199Michael GaulkeSilver231:45.784
1552Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)231:40.858
16189Kenton KingBronze231:45.816
17879Tim SalvesonPlatinum231:41.226
18611Jonathan FeiberPlatinum (M)231:46.814
19263Richard FrenchSilver221:47.764
DNFDNF4Paul NemschoffPlatinum
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1168Chris BellomoPlatinum181:56.101
229Laura ElyPlatinum181:56.560
3345Tom HaackerPlatinum181:56.062
412Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)181:56.280
5432Kyle WashingtonPlatinum181:56.672
6579Tim SalvesonPlatinum181:56.819
764Paul NemschoffPlatinum181:56.367
8229Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)181:56.619
9344Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)181:57.132
10422Chris PallisPlatinum (M)181:58.433
11599Jim WalshPlatinum (M)181:56.574
12635Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)182:02.703
13199Michael GaulkeSilver172:03.841
14263Richard FrenchSilver172:04.397
15317Peter LiouSilver172:06.594
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1168Chris BellomoPlatinum211:56.342
212Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)211:56.101
3277Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)211:56.252
424Paul NemschoffPlatinum211:56.466
5399Jim WalshPlatinum (M)211:56.490
639Laura ElyPlatinum211:56.793
7445Tom HaackerPlatinum211:56.115
8444Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)211:56.507
9532Kyle WashingtonPlatinum211:57.293
10529Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)211:58.291
11622Chris PallisPlatinum (M)211:59.110
12679Tim SalvesonPlatinum211:58.752
13199Michael GaulkeSilver202:03.730
14263Richard FrenchSilver202:05.074
15317Peter LiouSilver202:06.285
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
114Paul NemschoffPlatinum131:56.073
229Laura ElyPlatinum131:56.130
3332Kyle WashingtonPlatinum131:56.141
4144Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)131:56.594
522Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)131:56.728
6377Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)131:56.794
7445Tom HaackerPlatinum131:56.818
8411Greg BennettPlatinum (M)131:58.220
9529Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)131:58.385
10699Jim WalshPlatinum (M)131:56.420
11579Tim SalvesonPlatinum131:56.913
12668Chris BellomoPlatinum131:56.274
13735Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)132:00.663
14199Michael GaulkeSilver122:05.301
15217Peter LiouSilver122:09.053
16363Richard FrenchSilver82:05.263
17822Chris PallisPlatinum (M)71:57.377
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1168Chris BellomoPlatinum181:56.101
229Laura ElyPlatinum181:56.560
3345Tom HaackerPlatinum181:56.062
412Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)181:56.280
5432Kyle WashingtonPlatinum181:56.672
6579Tim SalvesonPlatinum181:56.819
764Paul NemschoffPlatinum181:56.367
8229Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)181:56.619
9344Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)181:57.132
10422Chris PallisPlatinum (M)181:58.433
11599Jim WalshPlatinum (M)181:56.574
12635Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)182:02.703
13199Michael GaulkeSilver172:03.841
14263Richard FrenchSilver172:04.397
15317Peter LiouSilver172:06.594
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1168Chris BellomoPlatinum211:56.342
212Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)211:56.101
3277Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)211:56.252
424Paul NemschoffPlatinum211:56.466
5399Jim WalshPlatinum (M)211:56.490
639Laura ElyPlatinum211:56.793
7445Tom HaackerPlatinum211:56.115
8444Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)211:56.507
9532Kyle WashingtonPlatinum211:57.293
10529Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)211:58.291
11622Chris PallisPlatinum (M)211:59.110
12679Tim SalvesonPlatinum211:58.752
13199Michael GaulkeSilver202:03.730
14263Richard FrenchSilver202:05.074
15317Peter LiouSilver202:06.285
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
114Paul NemschoffPlatinum131:56.073
229Laura ElyPlatinum131:56.130
3332Kyle WashingtonPlatinum131:56.141
4144Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)131:56.594
522Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)131:56.728
6377Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)131:56.794
7445Tom HaackerPlatinum131:56.818
8411Greg BennettPlatinum (M)131:58.220
9529Dmitri NovikovPlatinum (M)131:58.385
10699Jim WalshPlatinum (M)131:56.420
11579Tim SalvesonPlatinum131:56.913
12668Chris BellomoPlatinum131:56.274
13735Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)132:00.663
14199Michael GaulkeSilver122:05.301
15217Peter LiouSilver122:09.053
16363Richard FrenchSilver82:05.263
17822Chris PallisPlatinum (M)71:57.377
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsTotal TmBest Tm
1168Chris BellomoPlatinum1636:18.102:14.7
229Laura ElyPlatinum1636:18.502:14.6
3177Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)1636:20.502:15.1
4299Jim WalshPlatinum (M)1636:20.802:14.9
5312Adam AdelsonPlatinum1636:25.902:15.0
6141Mark NemschoffSapphire1636:42.902:16.1
7414Slade StewartPlatinum1636:56.602:16.7
8344Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)1636:56.802:17.1
9430Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)1637:10.602:17.5
10535Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)1637:50.302:20.6
1162Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)1125:30.102:17.4
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsTotal TmBest Tm
1144Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)1841:02.202:16.0
2299Jim WalshPlatinum (M)1841:02.702:15.8
319Laura ElyPlatinum1841:17.302:15.6
4377Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)1841:20.602:16.6
5214Slade StewartPlatinum1841:39.902:16.3
6368Chris BellomoPlatinum1841:40.102:15.7
742Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)1842:08.002:18.1
8530Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)1842:55.102:21.4
9635Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)1843:24.302:22.9
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsTotal TmBest Tm
1164Scott NobleSilver1536:09.602:22.4
2299Michael GaulkeSilver1536:20.702:23.4
3366Mark SmithSilver1536:28.402:22.4
4463Richard FrenchSilver1537:17.702:26.5
5189Kenton KingBronze1332:34.702:25.1
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsTotal TmBest Tm
1141Mark NemschoffSapphire1535:06.802:17.2
2164Scott NobleSilver1535:50.602:21.6
3266Mark SmithSilver1535:54.402:21.8
4399Michael GaulkeSilver1536:33.002:24.4
5189Kenton KingBronze1536:47.602:25.4
6463Richard FrenchSilver1537:05.102:26.3
7542Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver1537:24.302:27.1
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
119Laura ElyPlatinum152:16.16536:46.380
2199Jim WalshPlatinum (M)152:16.37836:47.397
3279Tim SalvesonPlatinum152:16.60037:03.390
422Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)152:18.17937:08.521
5365Ray ShahiPlatinum (M)152:18.27037:10.980
6427Greg BennettPlatinum (M)152:18.02237:11.154
7141Mark NemschoffSapphire152:17.99237:16.542
8530Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)152:18.08237:29.586
9635Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)152:23.96038:21.652
DNFDNF68Chris BellomoPlatinum0.889
DNFDNF12Adam AdelsonPlatinum1.228
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
1112Adam AdelsonPlatinum182:15.33641:09.876
229Laura ElyPlatinum182:16.11741:26.095
3199Jim WalshPlatinum (M)182:16.82341:34.895
4379Tim SalvesonPlatinum182:16.59841:44.850
5468Chris BellomoPlatinum182:16.47441:56.110
6265Ray ShahiPlatinum (M)182:17.93642:08.357
7330Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)182:17.97742:08.925
8427Greg BennettPlatinum (M)182:17.87842:12.552
952Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)182:17.75742:15.508
10642Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)182:19.85642:58.181
11735Jonathan WinthropPlatinum (M)172:23.95241:40.181
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
1112Adam AdelsonPlatinum112:15.39225:07.010
229Laura ElyPlatinum112:15.66025:15.948
3368Chris BellomoPlatinum112:16.40425:17.125
4177Preston CalvertPlatinum (M)112:17.17825:40.595
5265Ray ShahiPlatinum (M)112:18.00125:43.688
632Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)112:18.21725:44.220
7427Greg BennettPlatinum (M)112:17.97125:44.840
8530Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)112:18.42825:45.499
9479Tim SalvesonPlatinum112:18.68126:04.760
10642Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)112:20.96926:19.797
DNFDNF99Jim WalshPlatinum (M)42:18.53511:05.298
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
1141Mark NemschoffSapphire152:20.24036:13.326
2123Sam ParnagianSilver152:24.06036:42.532
3250Kathryn MeadSilver152:25.52336:50.915
4399Michael GaulkeSilver152:26.67237:19.627
5463Richard FrenchSilver152:27.05637:20.901
6189Kenton KingBronze152:28.29037:56.809
7221David FabiBronze152:29.63038:00.745
8517Peter LiouSilver152:30.27038:17.480
9115Colin CohenF458142:22.24734:16.525
10642Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver102:29.11925:15.885
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
1141Mark NemschoffSapphire152:20.24036:13.326
2123Sam ParnagianSilver152:24.06036:42.532
3250Kathryn MeadSilver152:25.52336:50.915
4399Michael GaulkeSilver152:26.67237:19.627
5463Richard FrenchSilver152:27.05637:20.901
6189Kenton KingBronze152:28.29037:56.809
7221David FabiBronze152:29.63038:00.745
8517Peter LiouSilver152:30.27038:17.480
9115Colin CohenF458142:22.24734:16.525
10642Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver102:29.11925:15.885
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest TmTotal Tm
1141Mark NemschoffSapphire112:21.79626:35.307
2157Sam ParnagianSilver112:23.86326:52.442
3250Kathryn MeadSilver112:24.96726:57.030
4115Colin CohenF458112:24.75227:12.339
5399Michael GaulkeSilver112:27.14327:22.861
6463Richard FrenchSilver112:29.21127:44.959
7542Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver112:28.27127:45.586
8189Kenton KingBronze112:28.48327:46.449
9617Peter LiouSilver112:30.22528:05.305
10221David FabiBronze112:30.11428:07.233
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1195Alan MetniPlatinum231:24.907
2268Chris BellomoPlatinum231:25.710
3312Adam AdelsonPlatinum231:26.471
444Paul NemschoffPlatinum231:26.805
5199Jim WalshPlatinum (M)231:26.819
6227Greg BennettPlatinum (M)231:27.650
759Laura ElyPlatinum231:27.884
8330Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)221:28.919
9442Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)221:28.764
10164Scott NobleSilver221:30.934
11263Richard FrenchSilver211:33.228
12399Michael GaulkeSilver211:33.032
13442Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver151:35.164
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1195Alan MetniPlatinum281:25.221
224Paul NemschoffPlatinum281:26.591
3368Chris BellomoPlatinum281:26.677
4412Adam AdelsonPlatinum281:26.729
5144Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)281:27.649
6227Greg BennettPlatinum (M)281:27.522
7399Jim WalshPlatinum (M)281:27.423
842Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)271:28.353
9545Tom HaackerPlatinum271:28.612
10530Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)271:28.559
11642Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)271:29.498
12199Michael GaulkeSilver261:33.503
13263Richard FrenchSilver261:33.089
14364Scott NobleSilver251:31.312
15442Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver161:36.118
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1195Alan MetniPlatinum71:30.044
2268Chris BellomoPlatinum71:31.296
3312Adam AdelsonPlatinum71:31.579
4199Jim WalshPlatinum (M)71:32.192
5227Greg BennettPlatinum (M)71:33.316
6330Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)71:33.211
742Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)71:33.201
8164Scott NobleSilver71:37.996
9299Michael GaulkeSilver71:39.431
10363Richard FrenchSilver71:39.408
11442Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver71:41.364
PosPICNo.NameClassBest Time
119Laura ElyPlatinum01:27.3
2268Chris BellomoPlatinum01:27.5
312Michael ZuiebackPlatinum (M)01:28.8
4242Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:30.5
5199Michael GaulkeSilver01:34.1
6263Richard FrenchSilver01:33.9
7399Jim WalshPlatinum (M)01:27.6
8342Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:34.6
9430Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:30.1
10527Greg BennettPlatinum (M)01:28.6
PosPICNo.NameClassLaps
119Laura ElyPlatinum01:28.3
2268Chris BellomoPlatinum01:28.2
3199Jim WalshPlatinum (M)