RESULTS ARCHIVE

RESULTS ARCHIVE

ClassNo.NameUMCRoad AmericaLaguna SecaCOTASonomaLaguna SecaPoints
Platinum96Jim Walsh544641603641230
8Hutton McKenna746972215
45Tom Haacker3428652234183
91Paul Stanton442813401815158
26Peter Atwater276643136
68Chris Bellomo195348120
4Paul Nemschoff562537118
77Preston Calvert1954314108
7David Donner473279
73Bryn Owen132134
33Vali Predescu2020
Platinum Masters43Robert Hanley403949745154265
30Stephen Ayers343426484634190
44Sal Brogna5115342644170
17Dan Sibille382625433014162
22Chris Pallis564846150
66Steve Miller6838106
28Joe Sposato324375
35Jon Winthrop3030
56Jim Salvik1919
Gold65Ray Shahi76547676282
9Laura Ely5656
90John Trefethen3434
Sapphire58Kyle Washington6964133
60Stu Frederick5661117
Emerald1Martin Brauns7676
Silver19Alain Stad685668524447281
12Adam Adelson54567656242
39Daniel Espinosa50383626354173
99Michael Gaulke472437242834164
63Richard French283220242128130
79Tim Salveson385593
48Jason Hall6969
71Paul Camusi282856
42Paul Bonderson Jr.22181555
50Kathryn Mead4141
94Derek Beitzel4040
57Philip Parnagian3434
62Rich Papapietro19423
42Seth Neiman1616
Bronze89Howard Laster7676
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
179Tim SalvesonSilver01:33.1
272Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:32.9
312Adam AdelsonSilver01:33.9
419Alain StadSilver01:34.1
597Ranson WebsterGT3 Cup01:34.7
699Michael GaulkeSilver01:35.6
771Paul CamusiSilver01:35.7
863Richard FrenchSilver01:35.3
934Rich WaltonACC01:35.6
101Martin BraunsACC01:35.5
1142Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:37.2
1221Ross MerrillACC01:43.4
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
172Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:32.4
279Tim SalvesonSilver01:34.0
312Adam AdelsonSilver01:33.9
419Alain StadSilver01:34.9
51Martin BraunsACC01:36.1
663Richard FrenchSilver01:35.4
799Michael GaulkeSilver01:36.5
871Paul CamusiSilver01:36.1
934Rich WaltonACC01:36.2
1054Chuck ChristensenACC01:36.8
1121Ross MerrillACC01:41.6
DNF42Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:45.8
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
172Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:33.0
212Adam AdelsonSilver01:34.4
319Alain StadSilver01:34.2
499Michael GaulkeSilver01:36.4
51Martin BraunsACC01:35.8
671Paul CamusiSilver01:36.4
734Rich WaltonACC01:36.9
863Richard FrenchSilver01:37.2
997Ranson WebsterGT3 Cup01:36.0
1042Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:36.3
1154Chuck ChristensenACC01:38.0
1221Ross MerrillACC01:43.2
1379Tim SalvesonSilver01:34.5
1465Pete JuvetACC01:51.2
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:27.4
296Jim WalshPlatinum01:28.5
343Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:29.4
47David DonnerPlatinum01:29.3
568Chris BellomoPlatinum01:28.7
630Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:31.1
765Ray ShahiGold01:30.9
828Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:33.0
945Tom HaackerPlatinum01:28.7
1044Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:31.1
1173Bryn OwenPlatinum01:33.0
1291Paul StantonPlatinum01:33.3
1335Jon WinthropPlatinum (M)01:35.1
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:28.1
268Chris BellomoPlatinum01:29.1
345Tom HaackerPlatinum01:29.8
496Jim WalshPlatinum01:29.5
57David DonnerPlatinum01:30.5
665Ray ShahiGold01:31.2
744Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:32.5
828Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:32.7
991Paul StantonPlatinum01:34.5
1073Bryn OwenPlatinum01:32.5
1135Jon WinthropPlatinum (M)01:34.4
DNF43Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)
DNF30Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)
DNF17Dan SibillePlatinum (M)
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:28.0
268Chris BellomoPlatinum01:28.9
396Jim WalshPlatinum01:29.5
445Tom HaackerPlatinum01:29.1
543Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:29.3
67David DonnerPlatinum01:29.3
765Ray ShahiGold01:30.7
830Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:31.6
928Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:32.0
1017Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:32.7
1144Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:32.2
1273Bryn OwenPlatinum01:33.8
1335Jon WinthropPlatinum (M)01:34.3
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
112Adam AdelsonSilver01:43.8
219Alain StadSilver01:43.8
334Rich WaltonACC01:44.3
479Tim SalvesonSilver01:44.0
599Michael GaulkeSilver01:45.5
639Daniel EspinosaSilver01:45.4
763Richard FrenchSilver01:46.8
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
110Brian LowranceACC01:42.5
212Adam AdelsonSilver01:43.9
319Alain StadSilver01:45.2
434Rich WaltonACC01:46.2
539Daniel EspinosaSilver01:45.9
679Tim SalvesonSilver01:45.7
799Michael GaulkeSilver01:46.4
8121Ranson WebsterACC02:06.8
963Richard FrenchSilver01:49.6
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
110Brian LowranceACC01:42.5
212Adam AdelsonSilver01:45.1
319Alain StadSilver01:46.1
442Seth NeimanSilver01:45.9
579Tim SalvesonSilver01:47.4
639Daniel EspinosaSilver01:46.8
734Rich WaltonACC01:48.1
899Michael GaulkeSilver01:48.4
963Richard FrenchSilver01:49.8
10121Ranson WebsterACC02:03.8
DNF1Martin BraunsACC01:47.0
DNF16John NelsonACC
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
168Chris BellomoPlatinum01:38.7
28Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:36.1
34Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:39.0
443Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:39.6
522Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:39.6
630Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:40.8
796Jim WalshPlatinum01:39.8
844Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:41.6
965Ray ShahiGold01:39.8
1017Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:43.7
1145Tom HaackerPlatinum01:39.3
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:37.3
24Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:38.8
368Chris BellomoPlatinum01:39.0
496Jim WalshPlatinum01:38.9
566Steve MillerPlatinum (M)01:39.2
645Tom HaackerPlatinum01:39.7
743Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:41.0
830Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:41.1
944Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:42.4
1022Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:39.8
1165Ray ShahiGold01:40.5
1217Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:42.8
1391Paul StantonPlatinum01:43.4
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:38.1
268Chris BellomoPlatinum01:39.5
396Jim WalshPlatinum01:40.5
465Ray ShahiGold01:40.5
522Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:40.7
630Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:42.0
717Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:44.9
845Tom HaackerPlatinum01:40.3
991Paul StantonPlatinum01:46.2
1043Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:40.3
1166Steve MillerPlatinum (M)01:39.8
124Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:39.6
DNF44Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:42.3
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
112Adam AdelsonSilver02:23.6
250Kathryn MeadSilver02:23.7
394Derek BeitzelSilver02:23.4
499Michael GaulkeSilver02:25.0
539Daniel EspinosaSilver02:24.5
689Howard LasterBronze02:25.7
763Richard FrenchSilver02:25.7
DNF19Alain StadSilver02:23.5
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
119Alain StadSilver02:22.4
212Adam AdelsonSilver02:22.7
394Derek BeitzelSilver02:23.3
450Kathryn MeadSilver02:23.7
589Howard LasterBronze02:26.4
663Richard FrenchSilver02:26.7
739Daniel EspinosaSilver02:24.4
899Michael GaulkeSilver02:26.3
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
119Alain StadSilver02:22.8
212Adam AdelsonSilver02:22.7
350Kathryn MeadSilver02:23.9
494Derek BeitzelSilver02:24.6
589Howard LasterBronze02:26.2
639Daniel EspinosaSilver02:26.4
763Richard FrenchSilver02:26.2
899Michael GaulkeSilver02:26.6
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
196Jim WalshPlatinum02:15.6
245Tom HaackerPlatinum02:15.8
343Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)02:16.6
430Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)02:16.3
517Dan SibillePlatinum (M)02:16.8
644Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)02:19.6
791Paul StantonPlatinum02:18.8
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
145Tom HaackerPlatinum02:15.1
296Jim WalshPlatinum02:15.7
343Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)02:17.1
430Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)02:17.7
517Dan SibillePlatinum (M)02:18.9
691Paul StantonPlatinum02:18.5
744Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)02:23.0
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
145Tom HaackerPlatinum02:15.0
296Jim WalshPlatinum02:15.3
343Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)02:16.7
417Dan SibillePlatinum (M)02:18.6
591Paul StantonPlatinum02:17.7
630Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)02:17.3
744Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)02:19.0
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
160Stu FrederickSapphire01:30.6
258Kyle WashingtonSapphire01:30.6
372Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:33.6
419Alain StadSilver01:34.6
512Adam AdelsonSilver01:34.6
639Daniel EspinosaSilver01:34.7
764Jackson SmithGT3 Cup01:34.1
899Michael GaulkeSilver01:36.8
971Paul CamusiSilver01:36.4
1063Richard FrenchSilver01:37.3
1162Rich PapapietroSilver01:37.2
1242Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:37.7
1379Rich WaltonACC01:36.8
141Martin BraunsACC01:37.4
1554Chuck ChristensenACC01:39.7
1621Ross MerrillACC01:43.7
1753Eric FajardoACC01:43.7
DNF16John NelsonACC01:38.1
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
160Stu FrederickSapphire01:30.9
258Kyle WashingtonSapphire01:30.6
319Alain StadSilver01:35.9
412Adam AdelsonSilver01:35.4
572Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:34.6
639Daniel EspinosaSilver01:36.1
764Jackson SmithGT3 Cup01:34.8
816John NelsonACC01:36.4
971Paul CamusiSilver01:37.2
1079Rich WaltonACC01:37.3
1199Michael GaulkeSilver01:37.6
121Martin BraunsACC01:36.8
1362Rich PapapietroSilver01:38.6
1442Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:38.6
1521Ross MerrillACC01:42.4
1653Eric FajardoACC01:44.9
176Jon WactorACC01:50.5
DNF63Richard FrenchSilver01:37.2
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
158Kyle WashingtonSapphire01:31.1
260Stu FrederickSapphire01:31.1
319Alain StadSilver01:35.9
472Martin DaszkalGT3 Cup01:34.6
599Michael GaulkeSilver01:36.4
612Adam AdelsonSilver01:36.0
763Richard FrenchSilver01:36.7
839Daniel EspinosaSilver01:36.3
971Paul CamusiSilver01:37.1
1064Jackson SmithGT3 Cup01:36.6
1142Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver01:36.9
1279Rich WaltonACC01:37.1
1316John NelsonACC01:37.1
141Martin BraunsACC01:37.1
1562Rich PapapietroSilver01:36.9
1654Chuck ChristensenACC01:38.2
1721Ross MerrillACC01:43.2
1853Eric FajardoACC01:44.9
196Jon WactorACC01:50.7
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:28.3
226Peter AtwaterPlatinum01:29.1
396Jim WalshPlatinum01:29.3
44Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:29.8
545Tom HaackerPlatinum01:30.0
622Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:30.1
743Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:29.9
868Chris BellomoPlatinum01:29.9
99Laura ElyGold01:30.4
1066Steve MillerPlatinum (M)01:29.6
1128Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:32.2
1217Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:32.1
1330Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:30.9
1473Bryn OwenPlatinum01:33.8
1544Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:32.2
DNF65Ray ShahiGold01:30.1
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:28.5
277Preston CalvertPlatinum01:29.6
326Peter AtwaterPlatinum01:29.6
466Steve MillerPlatinum (M)01:30.0
596Jim WalshPlatinum01:30.3
645Tom HaackerPlatinum01:30.0
74Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:30.3
865Ray ShahiGold01:30.5
922Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:30.2
109Laura ElyGold01:30.7
1143Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:31.3
1228Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:31.7
1391Paul StantonPlatinum01:31.2
1417Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:32.9
1573Bryn OwenPlatinum01:34.7
1668Chris BellomoPlatinum01:30.1
1730Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:31.4
PosNo.NameClassBest Tm
18Hutton McKennaPlatinum01:28.5
296Jim WalshPlatinum01:29.7
377Preston CalvertPlatinum01:29.6
426Peter AtwaterPlatinum01:29.4
566Steve MillerPlatinum (M)01:28.9
645Tom HaackerPlatinum01:30.7
765Ray ShahiGold01:30.6
843Robert HanleyPlatinum (M)01:30.7
968Chris BellomoPlatinum01:30.7
109Laura ElyGold01:30.6
1122Chris PallisPlatinum (M)01:30.2
124Paul NemschoffPlatinum01:30.1
1330Stephen AyersPlatinum (M)01:32.2
1428Joe SposatoPlatinum (M)01:33.8
1544Sal BrognaPlatinum (M)01:33.3
1691Paul StantonPlatinum01:32.3
1717Dan SibillePlatinum (M)01:34.9
DNF73Bryn OwenPlatinum01:35.8
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1148Jason HallSilver152:24.238
2219Alain StadSilver152:25.182
3399Michael GaulkeSilver152:26.503
4439Daniel EspinosaSilver152:25.159
5563Richard FrenchSilver152:26.635
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1119Alain StadSilver152:24.535
2248Jason HallSilver152:24.567
3339Daniel EspinosaSilver152:26.132
4463Richard FrenchSilver152:27.232
5599Michael GaulkeSilver102:26.040
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1148Jason HallSilver112:24.195
2219Alain StadSilver112:26.036
3339Daniel EspinosaSilver112:26.242
4463Richard FrenchSilver112:28.134
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1177Preston CalvertPlatinum ABS162:14.377
2126Peter AtwaterPlatinum162:15.031
3245Tom HaackerPlatinum162:16.192
4396Jim WalshPlatinum162:16.037
5430Stephen AyersPlatinum162:17.225
6543Robert HanleyPlatinum162:16.351
724Paul NemschoffPlatinum ABS162:16.808
8391Paul StantonPlatinum ABS162:20.138
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1177Preston CalvertPlatinum ABS162:15.121
2196Jim WalshPlatinum162:15.618
324Paul NemschoffPlatinum ABS162:15.953
4243Robert HanleyPlatinum162:17.243
5326Peter AtwaterPlatinum162:15.240
6430Stephen AyersPlatinum162:17.817
7317Dan SibillePlatinum ABS162:21.857
8545Tom HaackerPlatinum142:15.477
DNFDNF91Paul StantonPlatinum ABS4
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1126Peter AtwaterPlatinum112:16.096
2245Tom HaackerPlatinum112:15.974
314Paul NemschoffPlatinum ABS112:16.576
4343Robert HanleyPlatinum112:17.734
5430Stephen AyersPlatinum112:18.331
6596Jim WalshPlatinum112:15.549
7258Jim SlavikPlatinum ABS112:18.746
8391Paul StantonPlatinum ABS112:19.027
9417Dan SibillePlatinum ABS112:23.076
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1160Stu FrederickSapphire 1801:56.1
2258Kyle WashingtonSapphire 1801:56.3
311Martin BraunsEmerald1801:57.7
4119Alain StadSilver1702:05.8
5239Daniel EspinosaSilver1702:06.0
6399Michael GaulkeSilver1702:06.3
7457Philip ParnagianSilver1702:06.9
8563Richard FrenchSilver1702:09.0
9642Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver1702:09.6
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1158Kyle WashingtonSapphire 1801:56.7
2260Stu FrederickSapphire 1801:57.0
3119Alain StadSilver1702:06.7
4299Michael GaulkeSilver1702:06.7
5339Daniel EspinosaSilver1702:06.5
6457Philip ParnagianSilver1702:07.3
7563Richard FrenchSilver1702:10.0
8642Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver1702:10.1
911Martin BraunsEmerald1601:56.7
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1158Kyle WashingtonSapphire 1401:57.0
2260Stu FrederickSapphire 1401:58.6
311Martin BraunsEmerald1401:58.8
4119Alain StadSilver1402:06.0
5239Daniel EspinosaSilver1302:06.3
6399Michael GaulkeSilver1302:08.0
7457Philip ParnagianSilver1302:10.1
8563Richard FrenchSilver1302:10.8
9642Paul R Bonderson Jr.Silver1302:10.5
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
117David DonnerPlatinum1501:55.8
2226Peter AtwaterPlatinum1501:56.2
3165Ray ShahiGold1501:57.9
4343Robert HanleyPlatinum1501:57.8
5496Jim WalshPlatinum1501:58.0
6530Stephen AyersPlatinum1501:58.1
7290John TrefethenGold1501:59.8
8144Sal BrognaPlatinum (ABS)1502:00.8
9291Paul StantonPlatinum (ABS)1502:01.0
10317Dan SibillePlatinum (ABS)1502:02.2
DNFDNF22Chris PallisPlatinum (ABS)301:58.7
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1196Jim WalshPlatinum1601:57.1
227David DonnerPlatinum1601:56.7
3122Chris PallisPlatinum (ABS)1601:58.6
4165Ray ShahiGold1601:58.6
5343Robert HanleyPlatinum1601:59.6
6430Stephen AyersPlatinum1601:59.2
7533Vali PredescuPlatinum1602:00.1
8291Paul StantonPlatinum (ABS)1602:01.5
9344Sal BrognaPlatinum (ABS)1601:59.5
10417Dan SibillePlatinum (ABS)1602:06.1
11290John TrefethenGold1502:01.2
DNFDNF26Peter AtwaterPlatinum
DNFDNF77Preston CalvertPlatinum
PosPICNo.NameClassLapsBest Tm
1122Chris PallisPlatinum (ABS)1301:56.5
2196Jim WalshPlatinum1301:56.1
3277Preston CalvertPlatinum1301:58.0
4165Ray ShahiGold1301:57.9
5343Robert HanleyPlatinum1301:58.1
6430Stephen AyersPlatinum1301:59.9
7244Sal BrognaPlatinum (ABS)1302:00.9
8